Call us today! 631-667-0973

Pro AV Catalog
Black Box - FOTC30M3MP12AQ-1R2
Black Box - FOTC30M3MP12AQ-1R2 Black Box - FOTC30M3MP12AQ-1R2
Request Quote
All Products
black-box

1m MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Plenum 12-Strand Type C

Model: FOTC30M3MP12AQ-1R2

  • Used in MTP® MPO-style cassette to cassette applications.
  • Pre-terminated cable eliminates costly and error-prone field terminations.
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
  • Reduce installation time.
  • Polarity method C.
  • Without pins..
  • Use with Harness Cables to facilitate moves, adds, and changes.
    • Used in MTP® MPO-style cassette to cassette applications.
    • Pre-terminated cable eliminates costly and error-prone field terminations.
     
    Request Quote